Gliderol Garage Doors

585

Banner
Error
  • Error loading feed data.

Officials

League Coaching Staff

Senior Coach - Matthew Lokan
Assistant Coach -Michael McFayden / Ben Moore / Adam Silvy
Team Manager - Fred Drolsbach
Head Trainer -  Rick Green
Strength Coach - Joel Fowler
Conditioning Coach - Shannon Tucker
League Runner - Jordan McMahon

Reserves Coaching Staff

Reserves Coach - Andrew Bruce
Assistant Coach - Narelle Smith
Team Manager - Brian Robinson
Head Trainer - Rick Green
 Strength Coach - Joel Fowler
Conditioning Coach - Shannon Tucker

Under 18 Coaching Staff

Head Coach - Tyson Edwards
Assistant Coach - Layne Trembath/Ray Billing
Team Manager - TBC
Head Trainer - Sally Miell
Strength & Conditioning - Andrew Modra

Under 16 Coaching Staff

Head Coach - Darren Tull
Assistant Coach - Steve Akroyd
Team Manager - TBC
Head Trainer -Sally Miell
Strength & Conditioning - Andrew Modra

Junior Development Coaches

Under 15's Head Coach - Layne Trembath
Under 14's Head Coach - Dean Bonutto
Under 13's Head Coach - Tom Javor

Southern East Academy Coaches

Academy Coach - Andrew Nitschke
Academy Coach - Kane Cuthbertson
Academy Coach - Tony Atkins
Academy Coach - Wayne Glynn

Medical

Doctor - Grant Baker
Senior / Reserves Physio - Sarah O'Donnell
Under 16/ Under 18 Physio - Megan McDermott

Property Steward

Manager - Kerry Donovan
Steward - Tina Donovan
Steward - Robert Searles
Steward - Mel Ince

Support Staff

Historian - Peter Cornwall
Club Photographer - Gordon Anderson
Ground Annoucer - Quentin McIntyre
Senior Time Keeper - Bill Holst
Reserves Time Keeper - Carolyne Jones
Game Day Assistant - Michael Chennell
Game Day Assistant - Christopher Okely
Club Chaplin - Simon Johnson
Auskick Co-Ordinator - Steve Dirksen
Mini League Co-Ordinator - Gordon Anderson
SANFL Development Officer - Tom Javor
School Zone Co-Ordinator -  Anthony Clemo

Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner

Join Newsletter

Tigers on Facebook

Tigers on Twitter